Перловский Иван Федорович
Перловский Иван Федорович
красноармеец

Матреничев Михаил Павлович, 1899 г.р.
Матреничев Михаил Павлович, 1899 г.р.
ефрейтор

Мочалов Михаил Исаакович
Мочалов Михаил Исаакович
Сержант

Мякотин Иван Алексеевич
Мякотин Иван Алексеевич
младший сержант

Козыренко Иван Степанович
Козыренко Иван Степанович
старший сержант

Фролов Петр  Кузьмич
Фролов Петр Кузьмич
красноармеец

Капицын Александр Владимирович
Капицын Александр Владимирович
майор

Гнилицкий Василий Федорович
Гнилицкий Василий Федорович
полковник

Джелаухян Богдасар Хачатурович
Джелаухян Богдасар Хачатурович
рядовой

Курасов Иван Александрович
Курасов Иван Александрович
Техник-лейтенант

Бычков Петр Иванович
Бычков Петр Иванович

Грицай Николай Иванович
Грицай Николай Иванович
Сержант

Мызин  Тимофей Федорович
Мызин Тимофей Федорович
рядовой

Данильченко Дмитрий Васильевич
Данильченко Дмитрий Васильевич
старший лейтенант

Солдатов Виктор Тимофеевич
Солдатов Виктор Тимофеевич

Горбунов Сергей Степанович
Горбунов Сергей Степанович
младший сержант

Тимченко Алексей Данилович
Тимченко Алексей Данилович

Беляева (Орлова)  Татьяна Кирилловна
Беляева (Орлова) Татьяна Кирилловна
Сержант

Миронов Иван Прокопьевич
Миронов Иван Прокопьевич
сержант,старшина мед.сл.

Калашов Павел Павлович
Калашов Павел Павлович
лейтенант

Обрезков Валентин Андреевич
Обрезков Валентин Андреевич
от рядового до полковника

Клименко Александр Филиппович
Клименко Александр Филиппович
Начальник санитарной службы

Ребров Василий Петрович
Ребров Василий Петрович
ополченец

Сахнов Евгений Дмитриевич
Сахнов Евгений Дмитриевич
рядовой

Игнатьев Ефим Игнатьевич
Игнатьев Ефим Игнатьевич
красноармеец

Давыдов Фёдор Осипович
Давыдов Фёдор Осипович
рядовой

Музыкин Николай Константинович
Музыкин Николай Константинович
старший лейтенант

Максимов Владимир Михайлович
Максимов Владимир Михайлович
Сержант

Зверев Василий Григорьевич
Зверев Василий Григорьевич
Сержант

Есекенов Хамит Тастембекович
Есекенов Хамит Тастембекович
рядовой

Андреев Михаил Захарович
Андреев Михаил Захарович
рядовой

Тахмазян Себук
Тахмазян Себук
Солдат

Полозков Павел Ефимович
Полозков Павел Ефимович
рядовой

Невмержицкий Илья Михайлович
Невмержицкий Илья Михайлович
майор

Лесников Константин Иванович
Лесников Константин Иванович

Копыльцов Александр Иванович
Копыльцов Александр Иванович
cтарший лейтенант

Родионов Павел Иванович
Родионов Павел Иванович
полковник

Кряжев Федор Степанович
Кряжев Федор Степанович
гвардии капитан

КОНДАРЕВ МИХАИЛ ИВАНОВИЧ
КОНДАРЕВ МИХАИЛ ИВАНОВИЧ
рядовой

Саматов Габделкаюм Саматович
Саматов Габделкаюм Саматович
Гвардии красноармеец 169 гв.сп,1 гв. сд .

Корнышов Сергей Михайлович
Корнышов Сергей Михайлович
рядовой.

ДАВИДЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР АНДРЕЕВИЧ
ДАВИДЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР АНДРЕЕВИЧ
Сержант

Свертилов Алексей Иванович
Свертилов Алексей Иванович
капитан

Плоцкий Александр Людвигович
Плоцкий Александр Людвигович
Сержант

Владимир Берсенев
Владимир Берсенев
Старший летинант

Дюсембаев Махмет
Дюсембаев Махмет
рядовой

Миусский Иван Дмитриевич
Миусский Иван Дмитриевич
рядовой

Булыгин Фёдор Герасимович
Булыгин Фёдор Герасимович
младший лейтенант

Васильев Осип Васильевич
Васильев Осип Васильевич
рядовой

Федяев Василий Васильевич
Федяев Василий Васильевич