Курасов Иван Александрович
Курасов Иван Александрович
Техник-лейтенант

Бычков Петр Иванович
Бычков Петр Иванович

Данильченко Дмитрий Васильевич
Данильченко Дмитрий Васильевич
старший лейтенант

Солдатов Виктор Тимофеевич
Солдатов Виктор Тимофеевич

Тимченко Алексей Данилович
Тимченко Алексей Данилович

Давыдов Фёдор Осипович
Давыдов Фёдор Осипович
рядовой

Андреев Михаил Захарович
Андреев Михаил Захарович
рядовой

Полозков Павел Ефимович
Полозков Павел Ефимович
рядовой

Плоцкий Александр Людвигович
Плоцкий Александр Людвигович
Сержант

Владимир Берсенев
Владимир Берсенев
Старший летинант

Миусский Иван Дмитриевич
Миусский Иван Дмитриевич
рядовой

Васильев Осип Васильевич
Васильев Осип Васильевич
рядовой

Савченков Михаил Васильевич
Савченков Михаил Васильевич
Сержант

Сокольников Владимир Алексеевич
Сокольников Владимир Алексеевич
Рядовой офицер, кавалерист

Мангулов Михаил Степанович
Мангулов Михаил Степанович
рядовой

Емельянов Семен Степанович
Емельянов Семен Степанович
младший сержант

Куликов Иван Васильевич
Куликов Иван Васильевич
рядовой

Ишбаев Хурматулла
Ишбаев Хурматулла
Сержант

Шарый Павел Дмитриевич
Шарый Павел Дмитриевич
рядовой

Амелин Николай Исаевич
Амелин Николай Исаевич
старший лейтенант

Титов Петр Алексеевич
Титов Петр Алексеевич
рядовой

Колдашов Аполлинарий Гаврилович
Колдашов Аполлинарий Гаврилович
Сержант

Кучумов Михаил Павлович
Кучумов Михаил Павлович
начальник МВД Майор

Слепенчук Виктор Михайлович
Слепенчук Виктор Михайлович
рядовой

Ивенский Яков Федорович
Ивенский Яков Федорович

Рыбин Семён Александрович
Рыбин Семён Александрович
рядовой

Носов Александр Николаевич
Носов Александр Николаевич
партизан

Чарондин Иван Иванович
Чарондин Иван Иванович

Князев Федор Ермолаевич
Князев Федор Ермолаевич
ефрейтор

Осадчий Николай Иванович
Осадчий Николай Иванович
рядовой

Забара Павел Стефанович
Забара Павел Стефанович
рядовой

Громов Павел Васильевич
Громов Павел Васильевич
старшина

ТИМОХОВ ИВАН ИГНАТЬЕВИЧ
ТИМОХОВ ИВАН ИГНАТЬЕВИЧ
гвардии старший лейтенант

Шавалиев Минигарип
Шавалиев Минигарип
рядовой

Гурьев Николай Петрович
Гурьев Николай Петрович
красноармеец

Селезнёв Василий Яковлевич
Селезнёв Василий Яковлевич
красноармеец

Валиев Магасум Абдулганиевич
Валиев Магасум Абдулганиевич
рядовой

Зайцев Илья Максимович
Зайцев Илья Максимович
старший военфельдшер

Влох Павел Петрович
Влох Павел Петрович
Гвардии старший сержант

Галиахметов Галимьян Галиахметович
Галиахметов Галимьян Галиахметович
старшина

Удатов Петр Васильевич
Удатов Петр Васильевич
рядовой

Николенко Трофим Юстимович
Николенко Трофим Юстимович
красноармеец

Лысик Гаврил Павлович
Лысик Гаврил Павлович
красноармеец

Кузнецов Николай Андреевич
Кузнецов Николай Андреевич
старший сержант

Кузнецов Василий Изотович
Кузнецов Василий Изотович
лейтенант

Захаренок Лидия Сидоровна
Захаренок Лидия Сидоровна

Лялин Андрей Никитович
Лялин Андрей Никитович

Сурков Константин Васильевич
Сурков Константин Васильевич
Механик - наладчик в танковой дивизии

Гришин Илья Клементьевич
Гришин Илья Клементьевич

Шапошников Петр Матвеевич
Шапошников Петр Матвеевич
рядовой-минометчик