Михайловский район

Михайловский район
Лундин Иван Иванович
Лундин Иван Иванович
Михайловский район Рядовой 19.01.1920 - 24.04.1987
Ванюшкин Алексей Александрович
Ванюшкин Алексей Александрович
Михайловский район Мл. Сержант 31.03.1926 - 11.02.1998
Феденко Егор Семенович
Феденко Егор Семенович
Михайловский район Красноармеец - стрелок 1910 - 24.04.1942
Козеев Сергей Алексеевич
Козеев Сергей Алексеевич
Михайловский район рядовой 1896 - 1948
Адамов Аким Петрович
Адамов Аким Петрович
Михайловский район Красноармеец 1900 - 18.08.1943
Бектрумов Абай Амиржанович
Бектрумов Абай Амиржанович
Михайловский район Старший сержант 1917 - 11.07.2002
Самойлов Александр Никифорович
Самойлов Александр Никифорович
Михайловский район Сержант 25.11.1922 - 24.11.1998
Новиков Григорий Иванович
Новиков Григорий Иванович
Михайловский район
Варламов Пётр Никандрович
Варламов Пётр Никандрович
Михайловский район рядовой 12.07.1923 - 2010
Василенко Василий Алексеевич
Василенко Василий Алексеевич
Михайловский район рядовой 13.01.1898 - 8.09.1982
Морозов Михаил Иванович
Морозов Михаил Иванович
Михайловский район рядовой 1898 - 1942
Польских Петр Андреевич
Польских Петр Андреевич
Михайловский район Рядовой Дата рождения: 11.06.1907
Отставнов Иван Терентьевич
Отставнов Иван Терентьевич
Михайловский район
Ляшенко Иван Лукич
Ляшенко Иван Лукич
Михайловский район 15.03.1925 - 18.05.2004
Звягинцев Петр Михайлович
Звягинцев Петр Михайлович
Михайловский район
Вачужанин Александр Никифорович
Вачужанин Александр Никифорович
Михайловский район Рядовой 1908 - 18.03.1944
Морозов Михаил Егорович
Морозов Михаил Егорович
Михайловский район Рядовой 14.01.1914 - 21.02.1999
Полянский Прокопий Яковлевич
Полянский Прокопий Яковлевич
Михайловский район рядовой 1913 - 1.01.1942
Пономаренко Михаил Моисеевич
Пономаренко Михаил Моисеевич
Михайловский район Дата смерти: 1945
Остапенко Игнат Филиппович
Остапенко Игнат Филиппович
Михайловский район 1894 - 1943
Остапенко Владимир Филиппович
Остапенко Владимир Филиппович
Михайловский район рядовой 12.07.1910 - 23.08.1983
Астапенко Кирилл Филиппович
Астапенко Кирилл Филиппович
Михайловский район
Ивин Алексей Владимирович
Ивин Алексей Владимирович
Михайловский район Гв. Рядовой 1.11.1924 - 6.05.1993
Катаев Иван Кириллович
Катаев Иван Кириллович
Михайловский район красноармеец; сержант 1907 - 6.03.1944
Савин Владимир Иванович
Савин Владимир Иванович
Михайловский район 1919 - 1999
Жаворонков Григорий Николаевич
Жаворонков Григорий Николаевич
Михайловский район рядовой 23.01.1897 - 01.1942
Юдин Владимир Кузьмич
Юдин Владимир Кузьмич
Михайловский район рядовой 4.11.1923 - 2.01.2013
Першин Анатолий Андреевич
Першин Анатолий Андреевич
Михайловский район
Опалева (Бережная) Татьяна Терентьевна
Опалева (Бережная) Татьяна Терентьевна
Михайловский район 25.11.1922 - 3.01.1993
Гащенко Кузьма Яковлевич
Гащенко Кузьма Яковлевич
Михайловский район Старший лейтенант 1923 - 22.07.1943
НАЗАД