Дрок Леонтий Григорьевич
Дрок Леонтий Григорьевич
капитан

Горелов Павел Фёдорович
Горелов Павел Фёдорович

Амиров Касим Расулович
Амиров Касим Расулович
Сержант

Сингизов Хамит Хайбуллович
Сингизов Хамит Хайбуллович
рядовой

Ерёмин Александр Семёнович
Ерёмин Александр Семёнович
Сержант

Ковтунов Федот Филлипович
Ковтунов Федот Филлипович
капитан

Демченко Василий Прокопьевич
Демченко Василий Прокопьевич

Коротков Николай Михайлович
Коротков Николай Михайлович
курсант - Поставской военной авиашколы (ПВАШ)

Расмагин Александр Александрович
Расмагин Александр Александрович
лейтенант

Коновалов Василий Иванович
Коновалов Василий Иванович
рядовой

Буторин Сергей Васильевич
Буторин Сергей Васильевич
красноармеец

Толмачёв Максим Петрович
Толмачёв Максим Петрович
сержант, старший радист

Тылькин Яков Моисеевич
Тылькин Яков Моисеевич
ефрейтор

Бычок Михаил Петрович
Бычок Михаил Петрович
рядовой

Заречнев Николай Прохорович
Заречнев Николай Прохорович
красноармеец

Цикин Иван Иванович
Цикин Иван Иванович
старшина

Росляков Дмитрий Васильевич
Росляков Дмитрий Васильевич
Заместитель политрука

Ефимов Иван Ефимович
Ефимов Иван Ефимович
младший лейтенант

Петухов Василий Андреевич
Петухов Василий Андреевич
старшина

Хусаинов Хайретдин Галляметдинович
Хусаинов Хайретдин Галляметдинович
старший сержант

Трофимов Иван Ефимович
Трофимов Иван Ефимович
рядовой

Шамигулов Мустафа Абдуллович
Шамигулов Мустафа Абдуллович
рядовой

Ветров Степан Андреевич
Ветров Степан Андреевич
ефрейтор

Алексеев Василий Никифорович
Алексеев Василий Никифорович
рядовой

Лобанова Антонина Васильевна
Лобанова Антонина Васильевна
старший лейтенант

Дорохов Михаил Николаевич
Дорохов Михаил Николаевич
старший сержант

Михирев Николай Иванович
Михирев Николай Иванович

Григорьев Селиверст Михайлович
Григорьев Селиверст Михайлович
лейтенант

Шаранов Федор Максимович
Шаранов Федор Максимович
гвардии капитан

Ялчин Кинзягали Галиахметович
Ялчин Кинзягали Галиахметович
рядовой

АМЕЛЬЧЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР ЯКОВЛЕВИЧ
АМЕЛЬЧЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР ЯКОВЛЕВИЧ
красноармеец

АРТЮХОВ ИВАН ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ
АРТЮХОВ ИВАН ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ
красноармеец

БОЛКИСЕВ ПРОХОР ПРОХОРОВИЧ
БОЛКИСЕВ ПРОХОР ПРОХОРОВИЧ
старшина

ВАСИЛЬЕВ ГРИГОРИЙ СТЕПАНОВИЧ
ВАСИЛЬЕВ ГРИГОРИЙ СТЕПАНОВИЧ
красноармеец

ДУБОВСКИЙ ВЛАДИМИР ПАВЛОВИЧ
ДУБОВСКИЙ ВЛАДИМИР ПАВЛОВИЧ
красноармеец

ДУБОВСКИЙ ПЁТР ПАВЛОВИЧ
ДУБОВСКИЙ ПЁТР ПАВЛОВИЧ
гвардии капитан

ЖАРКОВ СЕРГЕЙ ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ
ЖАРКОВ СЕРГЕЙ ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ
красноармеец

ИРЗАКОВ НИКОЛАЙ ИВАНОВИЧ
ИРЗАКОВ НИКОЛАЙ ИВАНОВИЧ
краснофлотец

ЛЕГЕНЧЕНКО ФИЛИПП ЕФИМОВИЧ
ЛЕГЕНЧЕНКО ФИЛИПП ЕФИМОВИЧ
Солдат

ЛЮБЧАК ПАВЕЛ ЕВДОКИМОВИЧ
ЛЮБЧАК ПАВЕЛ ЕВДОКИМОВИЧ
партизан, красноармеец

Подкопаев Николай Алексеевич
Подкопаев Николай Алексеевич
Мичман военно-морского флота.

Шангин Герман Вениаминович
Шангин Герман Вениаминович
Майор-радист

Чернышёв Харитон Васильевич
Чернышёв Харитон Васильевич
старшина

Вильскер Григорий Борисович
Вильскер Григорий Борисович
ефрейтор

ДАВЫДЕНКОВ  Александр Иванович
ДАВЫДЕНКОВ Александр Иванович
ефрейтор

Гимпельсон Борис Захарович
Гимпельсон Борис Захарович
инженер - майор

Рожкова Мария Арефьевна
Рожкова Мария Арефьевна
рядовой

Припотнев Александр Дмитриевич
Припотнев Александр Дмитриевич

Топоев Егор Дмитриевич
Топоев Егор Дмитриевич
рядовой

Конобейский Николай Акимович
Конобейский Николай Акимович
рядовой