Шебекинский район

Шебекинский район
Роганин Федор Иванович
Роганин Федор Иванович
Шебекинский район младший сержант 1918 - 27.09.1941
Ефимов Александр Михайлович
Ефимов Александр Михайлович
Шебекинский район
Осташов Петр Петрович
Осташов Петр Петрович
Шебекинский район
Ефимова Анна Петровна
Ефимова Анна Петровна
Шебекинский район
Осташов Василий Петрович
Осташов Василий Петрович
Шебекинский район
Остапенко Василий Игнатьевич
Остапенко Василий Игнатьевич
Шебекинский район Старшина Дата рождения: 16.02.1924
Голубов Пётр Филиппович
Голубов Пётр Филиппович
Шебекинский район
Мещеряков Петр Филиппович
Мещеряков Петр Филиппович
Шебекинский район гв. красноармеец 1925 - 8.03.1945
Тарасов Пётр Михайлович
Тарасов Пётр Михайлович
Шебекинский район Старшина 28.08.1929 - 23.12.2004
Резниченко Владимир Семёнович
Резниченко Владимир Семёнович
Шебекинский район
Боровской Александр Иванович
Боровской Александр Иванович
Шебекинский район Матрос Дата рождения: 10.05.1927
Мишнев Емельян Герасимович
Мишнев Емельян Герасимович
Шебекинский район Рядовой Дата рождения: 28.07.1915
Кучменко Николай Андреевич
Кучменко Николай Андреевич
Шебекинский район Лейтенант 25.12.1917 - 28.02.1999
Горбачев Иван Иванович
Горбачев Иван Иванович
Шебекинский район старшина 23.05.1912 - 3.10.1982
Кабанов Николай Константинович
Кабанов Николай Константинович
Шебекинский район Красноармеец Дата рождения: 2.10.1926
Шевцов Леонид Алексеевич
Шевцов Леонид Алексеевич
Шебекинский район Командир 22.07.1925 - 26.09.1986
Рыжкова (Ющенко) Елена Ильинична
Рыжкова (Ющенко) Елена Ильинична
Шебекинский район 5.06.1927 - 8.07.2020
Лобанов Трофим Кузьмич
Лобанов Трофим Кузьмич
Шебекинский район Сержант 1925 - 1.11.1944
Лобанов Василий Кузьмич
Лобанов Василий Кузьмич
Шебекинский район Младший лейтенант 1922 - 22.02.1944
Орехов Никита Фёдорович
Орехов Никита Фёдорович
Шебекинский район Сержант 1911 - 11.08.1983
Чуйков Антон Владимирович
Чуйков Антон Владимирович
Шебекинский район Рядовой 22.08.1904 - 17.12.2001
Андренко Иван Филиппович
Андренко Иван Филиппович
Шебекинский район 1905 - 1941
Андренко Иван Филиппович
Андренко Иван Филиппович
Шебекинский район
Подлесный Иван Ильич
Подлесный Иван Ильич
Шебекинский район Старший сержант 22.04.1917 - 3.11.2003
Кравцов Максим Емельянович
Кравцов Максим Емельянович
Шебекинский район младший сержант 12.10.1922 - 17.06.1964
Здор Ефим Яковлевич
Здор Ефим Яковлевич
Шебекинский район Красноармеец
Здор Ефим Яковлевич
Здор Ефим Яковлевич
Шебекинский район
Черных Владимир
Черных Владимир
Шебекинский район красноармеец 1906 - 10.1941
Савенков Иван Михайлович
Савенков Иван Михайлович
Шебекинский район 13.03.1912 - 5.11.1969
Стеценко Яков Михайлович
Стеценко Яков Михайлович
Шебекинский район 1912 - 07.1941
НАЗАД