Бабаевский район

 Бабаевский район
Тихонов Петр Тихонович
Тихонов Петр Тихонович
Бабаевский район Красноармеец 1904 - 19.02.1942
Сметанина Анна Ивановна
Сметанина Анна Ивановна
Бабаевский район Дата рождения: 1908
Маришина Евдокия Александровна
Маришина Евдокия Александровна
Бабаевский район Труженица тыла Дата рождения: 1879
Сажин Андрей Кузьмич
Сажин Андрей Кузьмич
Бабаевский район Сержант 20.08.1921 - 22.06.2013
Варфоломеевы Лидия И Александр
Варфоломеевы Лидия и Александр
Бабаевский район
Кочунова Анна Ивановна
Кочунова Анна Ивановна
Бабаевский район 22.11.1927 - 17.05.2006
Варфоломеев Степан Кузьмич
Варфоломеев Степан Кузьмич
Бабаевский район 9.01.1903 - 28.12.1968
Кочунов Александр Игнатьевич
Кочунов Александр Игнатьевич
Бабаевский район 22.05.1924 - 15.06.1999
Гусев Леонид Семенович
Гусев Леонид Семенович
Бабаевский район ефрейтор 1923 - 9.03.1944
Соломенный Василий
Соломенный Василий
Бабаевский район рядовой 1.01.1907 - 1.01.1943
Матюков Алексей Григорьевич
Матюков Алексей Григорьевич
Бабаевский район Рядовой 1918 - 1.10.1941
Чиков Михаил Павлович
Чиков Михаил Павлович
Бабаевский район сержант 7.11.1925 - 3.06.2012
Стружкин Иван Васильевич
Стружкин Иван Васильевич
Бабаевский район Капитан 25.03.1914 - 6.04.1942
Журавлёв Николай Степанович
Журавлёв Николай Степанович
Бабаевский район Красноармеец 12.12.1910 - 29.08.1994
Амангишиев Къазув Амангишиевич
Амангишиев Къазув Амангишиевич
Бабаевский район
Братков Иван Иванович
Братков Иван Иванович
Бабаевский район Младший сержант 8.01.1910 - 31.07.1981
Филюков Василий Алексеевич
Филюков Василий Алексеевич
Бабаевский район 9.06.1912 - 23.05.1965
Воронин Андрей Васильевич
Воронин Андрей Васильевич
Бабаевский район Старшина Дата рождения: 1915
Плешанов Александр Никитович
Плешанов Александр Никитович
Бабаевский район рядовой красноармеец 1910 - 21.03.1942
Макаров Федор Кириллович
Макаров Федор Кириллович
Бабаевский район красноармеец 1899 - 8.09.1942
Вьюгин Михаил Иванович
Вьюгин Михаил Иванович
Бабаевский район Красноармеец 5.03.1924 - 22.02.1944
Мирошниченко Григорий Тимофеевич
Мирошниченко Григорий Тимофеевич
Бабаевский район Красноармеец 1906 - 1943
Слепухин Николай Васильевич
Слепухин Николай Васильевич
Бабаевский район Рядовой 1900 - 1952
Розанов Алексей Афанасьевич
Розанов Алексей Афанасьевич
Бабаевский район 11.03.1922 - 26.02.1997
Кузнецов Михаил Васильевич
Кузнецов Михаил Васильевич
Бабаевский район 1924 - 1991
Григорьев Леонид Васильевич
Григорьев Леонид Васильевич
Бабаевский район рядовой 13.04.1924 - 25.07.1987
Жуков Дмитрий Васильевич
Жуков Дмитрий Васильевич
Бабаевский район рядовой 1911 - 1985
Фомичёв Василий Константинович
Фомичёв Василий Константинович
Бабаевский район Краснофлотец 14.02.1924 - 12.05.2003
Титов Александр Егорович
Титов Александр Егорович
Бабаевский район
Кузнецов Николай Николаевич
Кузнецов Николай Николаевич
Бабаевский район Рядовой 23.12.1923 - 24.10.1991
НАЗАД