Усть-Илимск

Усть-Илимск
Скоблов Иван Афанасьевич
Скоблов Иван Афанасьевич
Усть-Илимск
Цимбал Пантелеймон Васильевич
Цимбал Пантелеймон Васильевич
Усть-Илимск рядовой
Хлыбов Николай Степанович
Хлыбов Николай Степанович
Усть-Илимск Сержант
Федотов Иван Васильевич
Федотов Иван Васильевич
Усть-Илимск рядовой
Потапов Иван Егорович
Потапов Иван Егорович
Усть-Илимск рядовой
Ступин Алексей Григорьевич
Ступин Алексей Григорьевич
Усть-Илимск рядовой
Поздерин Федор Савельевич
Поздерин Федор Савельевич
Усть-Илимск младший сержант
Большакова Мария Семёновна
Большакова Мария Семёновна
Усть-Илимск Санитарка
Большаков Пётр Иосифович
Большаков Пётр Иосифович
Усть-Илимск старшина
Абашкина Анна Семёновна
Абашкина Анна Семёновна
Усть-Илимск Военный фельдшер
Матвеенко Егор Егорович
Матвеенко Егор Егорович
Усть-Илимск рядовой
Галкин Николай Васильевич
Галкин Николай Васильевич
Усть-Илимск Сержант
Анищенко Кирилл Сергеевич
Анищенко Кирилл Сергеевич
Усть-Илимск ефрейтор
Шиповалов Иван Никонович
Шиповалов Иван Никонович
Усть-Илимск старший сержант
Шипицын Георгий Никифорович
Шипицын Георгий Никифорович
Усть-Илимск старший сержант
Чеглаков Александр Авдеевич
Чеглаков Александр Авдеевич
Усть-Илимск младший лейтенант
Холмов Яков Ильич
Холмов Яков Ильич
Усть-Илимск рядовой
Хвостов Евгений Кондратьевич
Хвостов Евгений Кондратьевич
Усть-Илимск рядовой
Филиппов Андрей Петрович
Филиппов Андрей Петрович
Усть-Илимск младший сержант
Трушков Николай Иванович
Трушков Николай Иванович
Усть-Илимск рядовой
Татаркин Кирилл Андреевич
Татаркин Кирилл Андреевич
Усть-Илимск рядовой
Сучков Александр Николаевич
Сучков Александр Николаевич
Усть-Илимск Сержант
Сухих Иван Сергеевич
Сухих Иван Сергеевич
Усть-Илимск Командир Красной Армии
Сухих Алексей Сергеевич
Сухих Алексей Сергеевич
Усть-Илимск Разведчик
Сизых Егор Михайлович
Сизых Егор Михайлович
Усть-Илимск Сержант
Русаков Павел Иванович
Русаков Павел Иванович
Усть-Илимск старший лейтенант
Родидял Константин Фёдорович
Родидял Константин Фёдорович
Усть-Илимск старший сержант
Проворова Валентина Михайловна
Проворова Валентина Михайловна
Усть-Илимск труженица тыла
Петрова Анна Тихоновна
Петрова Анна Тихоновна
Усть-Илимск Сестра милосердия
Овчаренко Павел Пантелеевич
Овчаренко Павел Пантелеевич
Усть-Илимск младший сержант
Нормайкин Дмитрий Петрович
Нормайкин Дмитрий Петрович
Усть-Илимск рядовой
Миронов Александр Семенович
Миронов Александр Семенович
Усть-Илимск рядовой
Курбатов Василий Данилович
Курбатов Василий Данилович
Усть-Илимск Сержант
Красновский Геннадий Федорович
Красновский Геннадий Федорович
Усть-Илимск СЕРЖАНТ- АРТИЛЛЕРИСТ
Козырева Анна Михайловна
Козырева Анна Михайловна
Усть-Илимск труженица тыла
Козырев Кантемир Туганович
Козырев Кантемир Туганович
Усть-Илимск рядовой
Ковин Сергей Михайлович
Ковин Сергей Михайлович
Усть-Илимск Сержант
Каравай Филипп Васильевич
Каравай Филипп Васильевич
Усть-Илимск
Калугин Иван Григорьевич
Калугин Иван Григорьевич
Усть-Илимск лейтенант
Калганов Иван Иванович
Калганов Иван Иванович
Усть-Илимск пулеметчик
Истомин Георгий Афанасьевич
Истомин Георгий Афанасьевич
Усть-Илимск рядовой
Иванов  Василий Сергеевич
Иванов Василий Сергеевич
Усть-Илимск младший сержант
Гурский Иван Никитович
Гурский Иван Никитович
Усть-Илимск автомеханик
Горюнов Емельян Иванович
Горюнов Емельян Иванович
Усть-Илимск Сержант
Горюнов Михаил Иванович
Горюнов Михаил Иванович
Усть-Илимск младший лейтенант
Гаянова Сазида  Насруловна
Гаянова Сазида Насруловна
Усть-Илимск Ветеран тыла
Гацко Антонина Григорьевна
Гацко Антонина Григорьевна
Усть-Илимск труженик тыла
Гацко Николай Кириллович
Гацко Николай Кириллович
Усть-Илимск младший сержант
Галкина Ольга Пантелеевна
Галкина Ольга Пантелеевна
Усть-Илимск труженик тыла
Воробьёв Михаил Павлович
Воробьёв Михаил Павлович
Усть-Илимск старший сержант