Усть-Илимск

Усть-Илимск
Волков Михаил Яковлевич
Волков Михаил Яковлевич
Усть-Илимск Сержант
Веретенников  Пётр Михайлович
Веретенников Пётр Михайлович
Усть-Илимск рядовой
Васильев Василий Васильевич
Васильев Василий Васильевич
Усть-Илимск рядовой
Бочкарев Вячеслав Всеволодович
Бочкарев Вячеслав Всеволодович
Усть-Илимск старший лейтенант
Бойко Николай Иванович
Бойко Николай Иванович
Усть-Илимск командир пулемётного взвода
Богатых Михаил Александрович
Богатых Михаил Александрович
Усть-Илимск капитан МВД
Блинников Сергей Васильевич
Блинников Сергей Васильевич
Усть-Илимск пулеметчик
Берсенев Степан Елизарович
Берсенев Степан Елизарович
Усть-Илимск старший сержант
Березовский Георгий Николаевич
Березовский Георгий Николаевич
Усть-Илимск лейтенант
Аршинский Михаил Георгиевич
Аршинский Михаил Георгиевич
Усть-Илимск
Юнцев Степан Федорович
Юнцев Степан Федорович
Усть-Илимск Солдат
Шишкин Василий Петрович
Шишкин Василий Петрович
Усть-Илимск рядовой
Чечин Алексей Трофимович
Чечин Алексей Трофимович
Усть-Илимск Сержант
Черемных Николай Романович
Черемных Николай Романович
Усть-Илимск рядовой 22.05.1910 - 27.10.1965
Холодилин Иван Ермолаевич
Холодилин Иван Ермолаевич
Усть-Илимск
Фирсов  Пётр Петрович
Фирсов Пётр Петрович
Усть-Илимск
Ушаков Егор Григорьевич
Ушаков Егор Григорьевич
Усть-Илимск старший сержант
Уфимцев Иван Александрович
Уфимцев Иван Александрович
Усть-Илимск Сержант
Уразов Серафим Васильевич
Уразов Серафим Васильевич
Усть-Илимск младший сержант
Трофимов Семен Леонтьевич
Трофимов Семен Леонтьевич
Усть-Илимск
Титов Павел Иудович
Титов Павел Иудович
Усть-Илимск капитан
Таранко Иван Иосифович
Таранко Иван Иосифович
Усть-Илимск
Сучков Петр Николаевич
Сучков Петр Николаевич
Усть-Илимск младший сержант
Стебеньков Николай Сергеевич
Стебеньков Николай Сергеевич
Усть-Илимск старшина второй статьи
СПЕСИВЦЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ
СПЕСИВЦЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ
Усть-Илимск рядовой
Соловьев Павел Иванович
Соловьев Павел Иванович
Усть-Илимск рядовой
Соловьёв Анатолий Иванович
Соловьёв Анатолий Иванович
Усть-Илимск рядовой
Смолькин Александр Харитонович
Смолькин Александр Харитонович
Усть-Илимск старший сержант
Смирнов Юрий Иванович
Смирнов Юрий Иванович
Усть-Илимск ефрейтор
Саранин Иван Иванович
Саранин Иван Иванович
Усть-Илимск рядовой
Рысаев Камал Галиакбарович
Рысаев Камал Галиакбарович
Усть-Илимск
Русакова (Тырикова) Марта Михайловна
Русакова (Тырикова) Марта Михайловна
Усть-Илимск Санитарка
Русаков Виктор Иванович
Русаков Виктор Иванович
Усть-Илимск Сержант
Русаков  Афанасий Иванович
Русаков Афанасий Иванович
Усть-Илимск есаул
Рукосуев Николай Павлович
Рукосуев Николай Павлович
Усть-Илимск сержант, пулеметчик
Ромащенко Клим Матвеевич
Ромащенко Клим Матвеевич
Усть-Илимск сержант танковых войск
Попов Алексей Михеевич
Попов Алексей Михеевич
Усть-Илимск рядовой
Михайленко Георгий Иванович
Михайленко Георгий Иванович
Усть-Илимск рядовой
Диденко Евгений Кириллович
Диденко Евгений Кириллович
Усть-Илимск Сержант
Быстраков Аркадий Игнатьевич
Быстраков Аркадий Игнатьевич
Усть-Илимск младший сержант
Подгорный Митрофан Романович
Подгорный Митрофан Романович
Усть-Илимск рядовой
Городничев Василий Георгиевич
Городничев Василий Георгиевич
Усть-Илимск Рядовой, Артиллерист
Юрченко Емельян Давидович
Юрченко Емельян Давидович
Усть-Илимск капитан
Юрченко Зоя Гавриловна
Юрченко Зоя Гавриловна
Усть-Илимск лейтенант
Иванькин Александр Васильевич
Иванькин Александр Васильевич
Усть-Илимск рядовой
Марков Михаил Дмитриевич
Марков Михаил Дмитриевич
Усть-Илимск Сержант
Якищенко Пётр Амосович
Якищенко Пётр Амосович
Усть-Илимск рядовой
Кузьменко Владимир Яковлевич
Кузьменко Владимир Яковлевич
Усть-Илимск лейтенант, командир взвода
Шпагин Роман Павлович
Шпагин Роман Павлович
Усть-Илимск ефрейтор
Нургалеев Валинур Хазеевич
Нургалеев Валинур Хазеевич
Усть-Илимск рядовой