Зелёный

Зелёный
Зобнин Александр Иванович
Зобнин Александр Иванович
Зелёный
Аржаных Семен Павлович
Аржаных Семен Павлович
Зелёный Рядовой 14.09.1895 - 26.06.1982
САВЕНКО ИВАН ТРОФИМОВИЧ
САВЕНКО ИВАН ТРОФИМОВИЧ
Зелёный рядовой
Кузько Николай Иванович
Кузько Николай Иванович
Зелёный рядовой
Золотых Кузьма Филиппович
Золотых Кузьма Филиппович
Зелёный рядовой
Жбанков Пётр Иванович
Жбанков Пётр Иванович
Зелёный рядовой
Плошенко Андрей Алексеевич
Плошенко Андрей Алексеевич
Зелёный радист
Новиков Фёдор Петрович
Новиков Фёдор Петрович
Зелёный рядовой
Прокофьев Василий Алексеевич
Прокофьев Василий Алексеевич
Зелёный рядовой
Якименко Михаил Иванович
Якименко Михаил Иванович
Зелёный рядовой
Рогатнев Алексей Петрович
Рогатнев Алексей Петрович
Зелёный командир отделения
Супрун Иван Михайлович
Супрун Иван Михайлович
Зелёный рядовой
Ряснянский Семён Андреевич
Ряснянский Семён Андреевич
Зелёный рядовой
Пономарёв Алексей Фёдорович
Пономарёв Алексей Фёдорович
Зелёный рядовой
Лебедева Марфа Петровна
Лебедева Марфа Петровна
Зелёный рядовая
Карпенко Иван Ильич
Карпенко Иван Ильич
Зелёный рядовой, пулеметчик
Костыркин Егор Николаевич
Костыркин Егор Николаевич
Зелёный рядовой
Кальная Анна Романовна
Кальная Анна Романовна
Зелёный рядовая
Илюхин Василий Иванович
Илюхин Василий Иванович
Зелёный рядовой
Ельчанинов Митрофан Матвеевич
Ельчанинов Митрофан Матвеевич
Зелёный рядовой
Головков Илья Васильевич
Головков Илья Васильевич
Зелёный рядовой
Божко Фёдор Сергеевич
Божко Фёдор Сергеевич
Зелёный рядовой
Романцов Иван Иосифович
Романцов Иван Иосифович
Зелёный рядовой
Карпенко Иван Ильич
Карпенко Иван Ильич
Зелёный рядовой
Бугаёв Иван Иванович
Бугаёв Иван Иванович
Зелёный танкист
Шляховой Кузьма Тихонович
Шляховой Кузьма Тихонович
Зелёный рядовой
Будко Николай Кондратьевич
Будко Николай Кондратьевич
Зелёный рядовой
Будко Анна Игнатьевна
Будко Анна Игнатьевна
Зелёный рядовая
Кононов Иван Николаевич
Кононов Иван Николаевич
Зелёный рядовой
Кравцов Митрофан Иванович
Кравцов Митрофан Иванович
Зелёный рядовой
Дроботенко Николай Игнатьевич
Дроботенко Николай Игнатьевич
Зелёный рядовой, пехотинец
Ерёменко Трофим Игнатьевич
Ерёменко Трофим Игнатьевич
Зелёный рядовой
Епрынцев Фёдор Мартынович
Епрынцев Фёдор Мартынович
Зелёный рядовой
Забалуева Александра Николаевна
Забалуева Александра Николаевна
Зелёный рядовая
Иванников Иван Тихонович
Иванников Иван Тихонович
Зелёный рядовой
Лепёхин Иван Емельянович
Лепёхин Иван Емельянович
Зелёный старший лейтенант
Хромых Василий Петрович
Хромых Василий Петрович
Зелёный
Шаповалова Анастасия Филипповна
Шаповалова Анастасия Филипповна
Зелёный рядовая
Мозалевский Пётр Фёдорович
Мозалевский Пётр Фёдорович
Зелёный рядовой
Кириллов Андрей Алексеевич
Кириллов Андрей Алексеевич
Зелёный рядовой
Попова Анна Ильинична
Попова Анна Ильинична
Зелёный рядовая
Шарый Дмитрий Фёдорович
Шарый Дмитрий Фёдорович
Зелёный рядовой
Ильковский Стефан
Ильковский Стефан
Зелёный рядовой
Иванов Егор Григорьевич
Иванов Егор Григорьевич
Зелёный рядовой
Роменская Прасковья
Роменская Прасковья
Зелёный
Деревянко Мария Алексеевна
Деревянко Мария Алексеевна
Зелёный
Гайворонская Елена Ивановна
Гайворонская Елена Ивановна
Зелёный рядовая
Петренко Михаил Петрович
Петренко Михаил Петрович
Зелёный рядовой
Грянко Григорий Николаевич
Грянко Григорий Николаевич
Зелёный Каваллерист
Халанский Александр Трофимович
Халанский Александр Трофимович
Зелёный рядовой
НАЗАД