Омский район

Омский район
Болдышев Архип Сапронович
Болдышев Архип Сапронович
Омский район рядовой 1921 - 1940
Букс Альберт Янович
Букс Альберт Янович
Омский район Старший сержант 1917 - 3.02.1980
Бортвин Григорий Маркелович
Бортвин Григорий Маркелович
Омский район Рядовой 1903 - 30.04.1942
Белкин Петр Николаевич
Белкин Петр Николаевич
Омский район Сержант 21.09.1916 - 28.05.2002
Бохан Иван Данилович
Бохан Иван Данилович
Омский район Дата рождения: 1919
Бугров Андрей Петрович
Бугров Андрей Петрович
Омский район Рядовой 5.11.1927 - 15.06.2011
Бойко Илья Федорович
Бойко Илья Федорович
Омский район Дата рождения: 1922
Булавский Иван Иванович
Булавский Иван Иванович
Омский район младший сержант 5.12.1922 - 5.11.1997
Бурчик Иосиф Никитович
Бурчик Иосиф Никитович
Омский район Рядовой 29.12.1922 - 23.11.1997
Бендик Василий Прохорович
Бендик Василий Прохорович
Омский район 1919 - 1942
Белов Владимир Михайлович
Белов Владимир Михайлович
Омский район младший сержант Дата рождения: 2.10.1922
Больных Михаил Степанович
Больных Михаил Степанович
Омский район Рядовой 1925 - 2.06.1944
Бакулин Герасим Андреевич
Бакулин Герасим Андреевич
Омский район Дата смерти: 13.10.1941
Бабинцев Геннадий Филиппович
Бабинцев Геннадий Филиппович
Омский район Рядовой 28.08.1927 - 1.11.1986
Бульков Михаил Егорович
Бульков Михаил Егорович
Омский район 1918 - 1970
Беликов Александр Афанасьевич
Беликов Александр Афанасьевич
Омский район Старшина гвардии 16.07.1916 - 25.03.1995
Бердников Николай Семенович
Бердников Николай Семенович
Омский район младший сержант 1921 - 20.05.1944
Белкин Иван Андреевич
Белкин Иван Андреевич
Омский район Рядовой 10.02.1924 - 22.10.2008
Бельков Михаил Алексеевич
Бельков Михаил Алексеевич
Омский район Гвардии младший лейтенант 11.12.1926 - 18.03.1945
Быков Александр Петрович
Быков Александр Петрович
Омский район Гв.мл.летенант 1912 - 1983
Бубелич Андрей Иванович
Бубелич Андрей Иванович
Омский район Дата рождения: 9.05.1941
Брюшин Марко Аверьянович
Брюшин Марко Аверьянович
Омский район рядовой 1898 - 2.08.1944
Бибиков Игнатий Маркович
Бибиков Игнатий Маркович
Омский район Рядовой 1914 - 8.01.1944
Баранов Илья Иванович
Баранов Илья Иванович
Омский район красноармеец 1907 - 26.01.1944
Брагин Иван Михайлович
Брагин Иван Михайлович
Омский район майор 13.11.1908 - 10.09.1966
Баянов Кабий Мухамедьянович
Баянов Кабий Мухамедьянович
Омский район ст лейтенант 30.09.1917 - 10.05.2006
Бобров Василий Дмитриевич
Бобров Василий Дмитриевич
Омский район Гвардии рядовой 1923 - 6.07.1943
Бахин Александр Иванович
Бахин Александр Иванович
Омский район рядовой 2.03.1919 - 23.12.1987
Барыбин Игнат Васильевич
Барыбин Игнат Васильевич
Омский район Сержант 1900 - 1958
Бахарев Пётр Евстафьевич
Бахарев Пётр Евстафьевич
Омский район рядовой 25.06.1907 - 14.02.1993
Бабкин Василий Иванович
Бабкин Василий Иванович
Омский район капитан 7.03.1924 - 11.03.1945
Барыбин Петр Игнатьевич
Барыбин Петр Игнатьевич
Омский район лейтенант 1923 - 05.1944