Смоленский район (Алтай)

Смоленский район (Алтай)
Рыбин Илья Петрович
Рыбин Илья Петрович
Смоленский район (Алтай) старший сержант
Фефелов Ефрем Маркелович
Фефелов Ефрем Маркелович
Смоленский район (Алтай)
Щигрев Иван Прокопьевич
Щигрев Иван Прокопьевич
Смоленский район (Алтай)
Рехтин Потап Палинтьевич
Рехтин Потап Палинтьевич
Смоленский район (Алтай) рядовой
Ютяев  Александр  Иванович
Ютяев Александр
Смоленский район (Алтай) рядовой
Батурин Лаврентий Яковлевич
Батурин Лаврентий Яковлевич
Смоленский район (Алтай) старшина
Копылов Степан Иванович
Копылов Степан Иванович
Смоленский район (Алтай) рядовой
Шитов Михаил Изотович
Шитов Михаил Изотович
Смоленский район (Алтай) старшина
Шестаков Михаил Петрович
Шестаков Михаил Петрович
Смоленский район (Алтай) рядовой
Шестак Степан Васильевич
Шестак Степан Васильевич
Смоленский район (Алтай)
Шемонаев Егор Игнатьевич
Шемонаев Егор Игнатьевич
Смоленский район (Алтай) рядовой
Чесноков Василий Васильевич
Чесноков Василий Васильевич
Смоленский район (Алтай) матрос
Черепанова Полина Васильевна
Черепанова Полина Васильевна
Смоленский район (Алтай) младший сержант
Храмцов Фома Иосифович
Храмцов Фома Иосифович
Смоленский район (Алтай) рядовой
Трусов Алексей Михайлович
Трусов Алексей Михайлович
Смоленский район (Алтай) старший лейтенант
Торов Михаил Игнатьевич
Торов Михаил Игнатьевич
Смоленский район (Алтай) старший сержант
Татаринцев Иван Степанович
Татаринцев Иван Степанович
Смоленский район (Алтай) рядовой
Сухинин Сергей Иванович
Сухинин Сергей Иванович
Смоленский район (Алтай) рядовой
Сухинин Николай Иванович
Сухинин Николай Иванович
Смоленский район (Алтай) рядовой
Симаков Андрей Яковлевич
Симаков Андрей Яковлевич
Смоленский район (Алтай) старший сержант
Сизинцев Семён Лаврентьевич
Сизинцев Семён Лаврентьевич
Смоленский район (Алтай) стрелок
Сиваченко Василий Маркович
Сиваченко Василий Маркович
Смоленский район (Алтай)
Рыбин Пётр Васильевич
Рыбин Пётр Васильевич
Смоленский район (Алтай) рядовой
Ревякин Дмитрий Николаевич
Ревякин Дмитрий Николаевич
Смоленский район (Алтай) Сержант
Ревякин Григорий Николаевич
Ревякин Григорий Николаевич
Смоленский район (Алтай) старшина
Печенин Николай Григорьевич
Печенин Николай Григорьевич
Смоленский район (Алтай) лейтенант
Неверов Николай Петрович
Неверов Николай Петрович
Смоленский район (Алтай) рядовой
Мохин Василий Тарасович
Мохин Василий Тарасович
Смоленский район (Алтай)
Лысенко Пётр Александрович
Лысенко Пётр Александрович
Смоленский район (Алтай)
Лыков Иван Григорьевич
Лыков Иван Григорьевич
Смоленский район (Алтай) лейтенант
Кузин Фёдор Николаевич
Кузин Фёдор Николаевич
Смоленский район (Алтай) рядовой
Калгашкин Василий Иванович
Калгашкин Василий Иванович
Смоленский район (Алтай)
Жиляков Федор Степанович
Жиляков Федор Степанович
Смоленский район (Алтай) младший сержант
Жиляков Василий Степанович
Жиляков Василий Степанович
Смоленский район (Алтай) лейтенант
Долгов Иван Васильевич
Долгов Иван Васильевич
Смоленский район (Алтай) рядовой
Десятов Кирилл Петрович
Десятов Кирилл Петрович
Смоленский район (Алтай) рядовой
Воронков Николай Александрович
Воронков Николай Александрович
Смоленский район (Алтай) Сержант
Викторов Иван Степанович
Викторов Иван Степанович
Смоленский район (Алтай) рядовой
Васильев Анатолий Александрович
Васильев Анатолий Александрович
Смоленский район (Алтай) рядовой
Васильев Александр Никифорович
Васильев Александр Никифорович
Смоленский район (Алтай) старшина
Белянов Егор Андреевич
Белянов Егор Андреевич
Смоленский район (Алтай) рядовой
ДАЛЕЕ