Усть-Илимск

Усть-Илимск
Уразов Серафим Васильевич
Уразов Серафим Васильевич
Усть-Илимск младший сержант
Трофимов Семен Леонтьевич
Трофимов Семен Леонтьевич
Усть-Илимск
Титов Павел Иудович
Титов Павел Иудович
Усть-Илимск капитан
Таранко Иван Иосифович
Таранко Иван Иосифович
Усть-Илимск
Сучков Петр Николаевич
Сучков Петр Николаевич
Усть-Илимск младший сержант
Стебеньков Николай Сергеевич
Стебеньков Николай Сергеевич
Усть-Илимск старшина второй статьи
СПЕСИВЦЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ
СПЕСИВЦЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ
Усть-Илимск рядовой
Соловьев Павел Иванович
Соловьев Павел Иванович
Усть-Илимск рядовой
Соловьёв Анатолий Иванович
Соловьёв Анатолий Иванович
Усть-Илимск рядовой
Смолькин Александр Харитонович
Смолькин Александр Харитонович
Усть-Илимск старший сержант
Смирнов Юрий Иванович
Смирнов Юрий Иванович
Усть-Илимск ефрейтор
Саранин Иван Иванович
Саранин Иван Иванович
Усть-Илимск рядовой
Рысаев Камал Галиакбарович
Рысаев Камал Галиакбарович
Усть-Илимск
Русакова (Тырикова) Марта Михайловна
Русакова (Тырикова) Марта Михайловна
Усть-Илимск Санитарка
Русаков Виктор Иванович
Русаков Виктор Иванович
Усть-Илимск Сержант
Русаков  Афанасий Иванович
Русаков Афанасий Иванович
Усть-Илимск есаул
Рукосуев Николай Павлович
Рукосуев Николай Павлович
Усть-Илимск сержант, пулеметчик
Ромащенко Клим Матвеевич
Ромащенко Клим Матвеевич
Усть-Илимск сержант танковых войск
Попов Алексей Михеевич
Попов Алексей Михеевич
Усть-Илимск рядовой
Михайленко Георгий Иванович
Михайленко Георгий Иванович
Усть-Илимск рядовой
Диденко Евгений Кириллович
Диденко Евгений Кириллович
Усть-Илимск Сержант
Быстраков Аркадий Игнатьевич
Быстраков Аркадий Игнатьевич
Усть-Илимск младший сержант
Подгорный Митрофан Романович
Подгорный Митрофан Романович
Усть-Илимск рядовой
Городничев Василий Георгиевич
Городничев Василий Георгиевич
Усть-Илимск Рядовой, Артиллерист
Юрченко Емельян Давидович
Юрченко Емельян Давидович
Усть-Илимск капитан
Юрченко Зоя Гавриловна
Юрченко Зоя Гавриловна
Усть-Илимск лейтенант
Иванькин Александр Васильевич
Иванькин Александр Васильевич
Усть-Илимск рядовой
Марков Михаил Дмитриевич
Марков Михаил Дмитриевич
Усть-Илимск Сержант
Якищенко Пётр Амосович
Якищенко Пётр Амосович
Усть-Илимск рядовой
Кузьменко Владимир Яковлевич
Кузьменко Владимир Яковлевич
Усть-Илимск лейтенант, командир взвода
Шпагин Роман Павлович
Шпагин Роман Павлович
Усть-Илимск ефрейтор
Нургалеев Валинур Хазеевич
Нургалеев Валинур Хазеевич
Усть-Илимск рядовой
Морозова Зинаида Денисовна
Морозова Зинаида Денисовна
Усть-Илимск
Сахно Николай Кузьмич
Сахно Николай Кузьмич
Усть-Илимск рядовой, связист
Дутов Иван Яковлевич
Дутов Иван Яковлевич
Усть-Илимск
Денисов Иван Иванович
Денисов Иван Иванович
Усть-Илимск рядовой
Привалихин Евгений Абакумович
Привалихин Евгений Абакумович
Усть-Илимск
Барахтенко Михаил Федорович
Барахтенко Михаил Федорович
Усть-Илимск Ефрейтор, стрелок
Мормуль Иван Борисович
Мормуль Иван Борисович
Усть-Илимск старший лейтенант
Хворев Григорий Васильевич
Хворев Григорий Васильевич
Усть-Илимск рядовой
Хворева Мария Григорьевна
Хворева Мария Григорьевна
Усть-Илимск труженица тыла
Кононов Иван Степанович
Кононов Иван Степанович
Усть-Илимск
Ермошенко Павел Сидорович
Ермошенко Павел Сидорович
Усть-Илимск рядовой
Никулин Алексей Иванович
Никулин Алексей Иванович
Усть-Илимск летчик
Леонтьева Вера Николаевна
Леонтьева Вера Николаевна
Усть-Илимск лейтенант
Серцов Иван Михайлович
Серцов Иван Михайлович
Усть-Илимск старший сержант
Ступин Василий Семенович
Ступин Василий Семенович
Усть-Илимск старший сержант
Банщиков Василий Егорович
Банщиков Василий Егорович
Усть-Илимск
Банщиков Леонид Егорович
Банщиков Леонид Егорович
Усть-Илимск
Черных Ирина Митрофановна
Черных Ирина Митрофановна
Усть-Илимск труженица тыла