Усть-Илимск

Усть-Илимск
Ребусов Михаил Александрович
Ребусов Михаил Александрович
Усть-Илимск гвардии капитан 21.11.1919 - 23.02.1945
Шапочников Михаил Степанович
Шапочников Михаил Степанович
Усть-Илимск старший лейтенант 21.09.1908 - 21.11.1990
Свидерский Иван Ефимович
Свидерский Иван Ефимович
Усть-Илимск 21.09.1923 - 10.06.2005
Игнатенко Николай Афанасьевич
Игнатенко Николай Афанасьевич
Усть-Илимск красноармеец 25.08.1922 - 22.03.1998
Трофимов Павел Иванович
Трофимов Павел Иванович
Усть-Илимск подполковник 1916 - 1997
Гульбис Владимир Семёнович
Гульбис Владимир Семёнович
Усть-Илимск рядовой 1918 - 1992
Кузнецов Борис Михайлович
Кузнецов Борис Михайлович
Усть-Илимск 1923 - 1942
Кузнецов Аркадий Михайлович
Кузнецов Аркадий Михайлович
Усть-Илимск 1923 - 1943
Литвинов Алексей Евсеевич
Литвинов Алексей Евсеевич
Усть-Илимск 1925 - 1979
Литвинов Евсей  Анисимович
Литвинов Евсей Анисимович
Усть-Илимск
Козырев Андрей Степанович
Козырев Андрей Степанович
Усть-Илимск красноармеец 1912 - 1940
Томшин Михаил Григорьевич
Томшин Михаил Григорьевич
Усть-Илимск 12.03.1925 - 1.12.1998
Макаров Константин Кузьмич
Макаров Константин Кузьмич
Усть-Илимск гвардии старший лейтенант 1906 - 1965
Черанёв Павел Никонович
Черанёв Павел Никонович
Усть-Илимск Сержант 1914 - 1988
Новгородцев Сергей Петрович
Новгородцев Сергей Петрович
Усть-Илимск полковник 1911 - 1945
Блиен Шулим Элькунович
Блиен Шулим Элькунович
Усть-Илимск старший сержант 1915 - 2011
Чупин Павел Петрович
Чупин Павел Петрович
Усть-Илимск рядовой 12.07.1905 - 6.07.1967
Каленюк Кирилл Яковлевич
Каленюк Кирилл Яковлевич
Усть-Илимск 19.08.1922 - 30.03.2003
Кикило Федор Емельянович
Кикило Федор Емельянович
Усть-Илимск рядовой 1902 - 1943
Жаркой Серафим Данилович
Жаркой Серафим Данилович
Усть-Илимск рядовой 1903 - 1980
Коновалов Максим Иванович
Коновалов Максим Иванович
Усть-Илимск старший лейтенант
Николаев Сергей Михайлович
Николаев Сергей Михайлович
Усть-Илимск рядовой 1913 - 1941
Силивестров Даниил Яковлевич
Силивестров Даниил Яковлевич
Усть-Илимск старший сержант 1908 - 1998
Выборов Александр Егорович
Выборов Александр Егорович
Усть-Илимск Сержант
Перемитин Иван Егорович
Перемитин Иван Егорович
Усть-Илимск Сержант 9.01.1925 - 2.12.2000
Филиппов Иван Дмитриевич
Филиппов Иван Дмитриевич
Усть-Илимск рядовой 1906 - 1958
Ржахов Александр Яковлевич
Ржахов Александр Яковлевич
Усть-Илимск старший сержант 1915 - 1995
Олейник Яков Никитович
Олейник Яков Никитович
Усть-Илимск красноармеец 1911 - 1972
Перевернихата Матвей Афанасьевич
Перевернихата Матвей Афанасьевич
Усть-Илимск рядовой 1918 - 1986
Горюнов Кузьма Семенович
Горюнов Кузьма Семенович
Усть-Илимск рядовой 1903 - 1944